Punkte
HC-81
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Dünkelmann, Markus * | 10,29 | Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | FIN | Pütz, Ingo * | 10,29 | Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | FIN | Stursberg, Mike * | 10,17 | Rüddel Escort 1 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | FIN | Schmersal, Heinz * | 10,17 | Rüddel Escort 1 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | FIN | Kainzinger, Hans-Ulrich * | 8,86 | Team Kainzinger-914-6 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | FIN | Kainzinger, Max * | 8,86 | Team Kainzinger-914-6 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | FIN | Praller, Peter | 8,50 | Leimer, Wurth | Div. II, Div. II | 26, 26 | 1, 2 | 4, 9 | 5, 11 | FIN | Iiro Mäkinen * | 8,50 | Mäkinen (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | FIN | Leimer, Kurt | 8,50 | Leimer | Div. II | 26 | 1 | 4 | 5 | FIN | Richter, Rolf * | 7,43 | RM.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 3 | 8 | 10 | FIN | Richter, Moritz * | 7,43 | RM.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 3 | 8 | 10 | FIN | Welter, Michel | 6,83 | Ecurie Luxembourg | Div. II | 27 | 3 | 5 | 6 | FIN | Wilwert, Patrick | 6,83 | Ecurie Luxembourg | Div. II | 27 | 3 | 5 | 6 | FIN | Depta, Frank | 6,00 | Derichs Rennwagen (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. I | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | FIN | Sanchez, Pedro * | 6,00 | Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Sanchez, Luco * | 6,00 | Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Koenzen, Uwe | 6,00 | OTZ Rotenberger / Koenzen Cortina | Div. I | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | FIN | Krahn, Wolfgang * | 6,00 | Motorsportfreunde Solingen e.V. | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 11 | 13 | FIN | Scharmach, Peter * | 6,00 | Motorsportfreunde Solingen e.V. | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 11 | 13 | FIN | Koenzen, Ava * | 6,00 | OTZ Rotenberger / Koenzen Cortina | Div. I | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | FIN | Friedrichs, Paul | 6,00 | Derichs Rennwagen (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. I | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | FIN | Niestrath, Markus * | 5,17 | Niestrath Zebra | Div. II | 27 | 4 | 7 | 9 | FIN | Niestrath, Samuel * | 5,17 | Niestrath Zebra | Div. II | 27 | 4 | 7 | 9 | FIN | Wurth, Gilbert | 3,50 | Wurth | Div. II | 26 | 2 | 9 | 11 | FIN | Große Entrup, Andreas * | 3,50 | Große Entrup BMW | Div. II | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | FIN | Große Entrup, Michael * | 3,50 | Große Entrup BMW | Div. II | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | FIN | Weiske, Thomas | 1,00 | Weiske - 914 | Div. II | 22 | 7 | 16 | 19 | DNF | Wilms, Jochen * | 1,00 | Romeoracing-Hezemans (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 6 | 13 | 16 | DNF | Bünnagel, Ben | 1,00 | Diederich 914 | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Gustav Edelhoff * | 1,00 | Edelhoff 911ST | Div. II | 22 | 6 | 15 | 18 | DNF | Jodexnis, Kersten * | 1,00 | Clickversicherung Team (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 4 | 12 | 15 | DNF | Karsten Schreyer * | 1,00 | S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 5 | 14 | 17 | DNF | Chrzanowski, Robin * | 1,00 | Clickversicherung Team (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 22 | 4 | 12 | 15 | DNF | Dannesberger, Christian * | 1,00 | Romeoracing-Hezemans (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 6 | 13 | 16 | DNF | Diederich, Markus | 1,00 | Diederich 914 | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Baumann, Philipp | 1,00 | Weiske - 914 | Div. II | 22 | 7 | 16 | 19 | DNF |
HC-65
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Markus Schenkl * | 10,00 | go.911 - Lotus Elan 26R | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIN | Felix Haas * | 9,33 | Haas | Div. II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Bernd Horlacher * | 9,33 | minigarage racing | Div. II | 26 | 1 | 6 | 6 | FIN | Große Entrup, Andreas * | 9,33 | Große Entrup | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 7 | 7 | FIN | Große Entrup, Michael * | 9,33 | Große Entrup | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 7 | 7 | FIN | Peter Sedlmeier * | 8,50 | Sedlmeier | Div. I | TB5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | FIN | Uwe Biegner | 8,50 | Uwe Biegner | Div. I | TB3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | FIN | Richard-Sven Jodexnis * | 8,00 | Clickvers 911-2.0 | Div. II | 23 | 2 | 8 | 8 | FIN | Oliver Hartmann * | 6,00 | Hartmann Elva | Div. II | 21 | 1 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Armin Lorch * | 6,00 | Lorch | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 15 | 16 | FIN | Rene Weidig * | 6,00 | Weidig | Div. II | 24 | 2 | 10 | 10 | FIN | Koenzen, Uwe * | 6,00 | Scuderia OTZ | Div. II | 23 | 3 | 12 | 13 | FIN | Christian Werner * | 6,00 | Werner Volvo | Div. II | 26 | 2 | 9 | 9 | FIN | Georg Hallau * | 6,00 | Remop | Div. II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Rotenberger, Jan * | 6,00 | Scuderia OTZ | Div. II | 23 | 3 | 12 | 13 | FIN | Marcus Morawietz | 4,00 | Morawietz Elan | Div. II | 23 | 4 | 13 | 14 | FIN | Muhle, Gerwalt * | 3,50 | Muhle | Div. I | TB3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | FIN | Muhle, Philipp | 3,50 | Muhle | Div. I | TB3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | FIN | Markus Jörg * | 2,67 | Jörg Eleven | Div. II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Baumann, Helmut | 2,67 | Gemec 2 | Div. II | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | FIN | Niesen, Klaus | 2,67 | Gemec 2 | Div. II | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | FIN | Michael Waskönig * | 2,00 | Waskönig AGDT | Div. II | 23 | 5 | 14 | 15 | FIN | Jochen Wilms * | 1,00 | Wilms Lister | Div. II | 24 | 3 | 16 | 19 | DNF | Patrik Götzinger * | 1,00 | PG Racing | Div. II | 23 | | | | DNS | Christian Pfessdorf | 1,00 | Pfessdorf Historic Racing | Div. I | TB5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | DNF | Wolfgang Henseler * | 1,00 | Lotus Elite | Div. II | 23 | | | | DNS | Harald Busch * | 1,00 | Twinbusch | Div. II | 27 | | | | DNS |
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Markus Schenkl * | 10,00 | go.911 - Lotus Elan 26R | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Felix Haas * | 9,33 | Haas | Div. II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Christian Pfessdorf | 8,50 | Pfessdorf Historic Racing | Div. I | TB5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | FIN | Christian Werner * | 8,50 | Werner Volvo | Div. II | 26 | 1 | 8 | 9 | FIN | Uwe Biegner | 8,50 | Uwe Biegner | Div. I | TB3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | FIN | Große Entrup, Andreas * | 8,50 | Große Entrup | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIN | Große Entrup, Michael * | 8,50 | Große Entrup | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIN | Koenzen, Uwe * | 8,00 | Scuderia OTZ | Div. II | 23 | 2 | 6 | 7 | FIN | Rotenberger, Jan * | 8,00 | Scuderia OTZ | Div. II | 23 | 2 | 6 | 7 | FIN | Oliver Hartmann * | 6,00 | Hartmann Elva | Div. II | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Harald Busch * | 6,00 | Twinbusch | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 11 | 13 | FIN | Georg Hallau * | 6,00 | Remop | Div. II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Marcus Morawietz | 6,00 | Morawietz Elan | Div. II | 23 | 3 | 7 | 8 | FIN | Richard-Sven Jodexnis * | 4,00 | Clickvers 911-2.0 | Div. II | 23 | 4 | 10 | 11 | FIN | Rene Weidig * | 3,50 | Weidig | Div. II | 24 | 2 | 12 | 14 | FIN | Muhle, Gerwalt * | 3,50 | Muhle | Div. I | TB3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | FIN | Peter Sedlmeier * | 3,50 | Sedlmeier | Div. I | TB5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | FIN | Baumann, Helmut | 3,50 | Gemec 2 | Div. II | 26 | 2 | 9 | 10 | FIN | Niesen, Klaus | 3,50 | Gemec 2 | Div. II | 26 | 2 | 9 | 10 | FIN | Muhle, Philipp | 3,50 | Muhle | Div. I | TB3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | FIN | Michael Waskönig * | 2,00 | Waskönig AGDT | Div. II | 23 | 5 | 13 | 15 | FIN | Jochen Wilms * | 1,00 | Wilms Lister | Div. II | 24 | | | | DNS | Armin Lorch * | 1,00 | Lorch | Div. II | 27 | | | | DNS | Patrik Götzinger * | 1,00 | PG Racing | Div. II | 23 | | | | DNS | Markus Jörg * | 1,00 | Jörg Eleven | Div. II | 20 | 3 | 14 | 18 | DNF | Wolfgang Henseler * | 1,00 | Lotus Elite | Div. II | 23 | | | | DNS | Bernd Horlacher * | 1,00 | minigarage racing | Div. II | 26 | | | | DNS |
CanAm
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Roberto Cocciarelli * | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | FIN | Peter Schleifer * | 8,50 | Peter Schleifer M8F | Div. VIII | 83 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Harry Schmidt * | 6,00 | Harry Schmidt M8C | Div. VIII | 81 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Dietmar Schröder | 6,00 | Dietmar Schröder | Div. III | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | FIN | Harald Schmeyer * | 3,50 | Schmeyer | Div. IV | 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | FIN | Kersten Jodexnis * | 1,00 | clickversTEAM | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Georg Hallau * | 1,00 | Georg Hallau | Div. VIII | 83 | 2 | 3 | 6 | DNF | Axel Pilz * | 1,00 | Axel Pilz | Div. VIII | 81 | | | | DNS | Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger * | 1,00 | ER Motorsport CanAm | Div. VIII | 81 | | | | DNS | Hans-Peter Meier * | 1,00 | RSR-RACING | Div. X | 98 | | | | DNS |
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Roberto Cocciarelli * | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | FIN | Peter Schleifer * | 8,50 | Peter Schleifer M8F | Div. VIII | 83 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Axel Pilz * | 8,50 | Axel Pilz | Div. VIII | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Dietmar Schröder | 6,00 | Dietmar Schröder | Div. III | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | FIN | Harald Schmeyer * | 3,50 | Schmeyer | Div. IV | 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | FIN | Kersten Jodexnis * | 1,00 | clickversTEAM | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Georg Hallau * | 1,00 | Georg Hallau | Div. VIII | 83 | 2 | 4 | 10 | DNF | Harry Schmidt * | 1,00 | Harry Schmidt M8C | Div. VIII | 81 | 2 | 3 | 6 | DNF | Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger * | 1,00 | ER Motorsport CanAm | Div. VIII | 81 | | | | DNS | Hans-Peter Meier * | 1,00 | RSR-RACING | Div. X | 98 | | | | DNS |
|