Pkt. R2

NBR-Classic 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Michael Wittke *10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22133 
Markus Diederich *10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22133 
Mike Stursberg *9,33Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27222 
Heinz Schmersal *9,33Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27222 
Detlev Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2511113 
Pedro Sanchez *8,50Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4114 
Luco Sanchez *8,50Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4114 
Lucas Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2511113 
Markus Niestrath *8,22Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27367 
Frank Strothe *8,22Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27367 
Markus Dünkelmann *8,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22245 
Ralf Schnitzler7,11Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27479 
Klaus Schenatzky *6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2311315 
Jürgen Schürgers *6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011416 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *6,00Team Kainzinger-914-2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22356 
Norbert Schrader *6,00Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I71418 
Ian Harris *6,00Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I71418 
Robert Krug *6,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2128 
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81317 
Carl Seher *6,00Seher02Div. II275810 
Lisann Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81317 
Helmut König *4,89König Histo Race (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II276911 
Rolf Richter *4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241214 
Moritz Richter *4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241214 
Michael Waskönig *3,78Alfa Waskönig (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771012 
Helmut Stevens3,50fiat128Div. II2521519 
Jochen Wilms *1,00Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2791927DNF
Georg Nolte *1,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42521DNF
Andreas Rosponi *1,00Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781723DNF
Karsten Schreyer *1,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2251824DNF
Carlo Rosponi *1,00Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781723DNF
Michael Funke *1,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42521DNF
Ulrich Klösser1,00BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. I61622DNF
Michael Thier *1,00Doodle-Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)11620DNF
Jens Jäger *1,00Doodle-Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)11620DNF
Alexander Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Vincent Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Klaus Kleber *0,00KleberDiv. II25DNS
Sebastian Glaser *0,00Sebastian GlaserDiv. II27DNT
Rene Weidig *0,00WeidigDiv. I4DNS
Angelo di Casa *0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Manolo di Casa *0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Claudia Hürtgen *0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Wulf Fischer-Knuppertz *0,00Fischer-Knuppertz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26DNT


*=Eingeschriene Fahrer