Pkt. R6

RGB – Saisonfinale 2018

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,29Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27114 
Heinz Schmersal *10,29Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27114 
Dirk Baumann *9,75Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22147 
Felix Haas *9,33Felix Haas T210Div. V50111 
Christian Jacobsen *8,86Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27225 
Georg Nolte8,50NolteDiv. II2311117 
Michael Funke8,50NolteDiv. II2311117 
Steffen Moll *7,43Moll BMWDiv. II27336 
Markus Dünkelmann *7,25Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22258 
Detlev Bethke *6,00BethkeDiv. II2511319 
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *6,00BuchbinderDiv. I31313 
Jürgen Schürgers6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011625 
Klaus Kleber *6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011625 
Matthias Schenzle *6,00Schenzle-450SLCDiv. III331124 
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 - T210Div. V50222 
Jochen Wilms *6,00Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II274611 
Horst Metzger6,00Auto Sportivo MilanoDiv. II2111218 
Norbert Schrader *6,00SchraderDiv. I71523 
Ian Harris *6,00SchraderDiv. I71523 
Robert Krug *6,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2119 
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81420 
Thorsten Kabuth *6,00Auto Sportivo MilanoDiv. II2111218 
Gustav Edelhoff *6,00Mercedes V8Div. II281712 
Ovid Vasut *6,00AMMAS CorvetteDiv. I41210 
Marco Hesshaus *6,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. I61626 
Diego Pasquazzo6,00Squadra Lumaca (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2611522 
Lucas Bethke *6,00BethkeDiv. II2511319 
Kurt Hesshaus6,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. I61626 
Michael Waskönig *4,57Alfa WaskönigDiv. II275814 
Klaus Schenatzky *3,50Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2321421 
Egon Grimm *3,50Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2321421 
Volker Buurmann *3,14Markus 171 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II276915 
Wolfgang Henseler *2,67Henseler CrossleDiv. V50333 
Helmut König *1,71König Histo RaceDiv. II2771016 
Lutz Ilgner *1,00Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241828DNF
Maximilian Ilgner *1,00Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241828DNF
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *1,00Team Kainzinger-911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2231727DNF
Gerd Jürgen Tekaat *1,00Tekaat CamaroDiv. IIT22 (TA)11931DNF
Michael Wittke *0,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Karsten Schreyer *0,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Lutz Schierner0,00AMMAS GT40Div. II23DNT
Uwe Klapproth *0,00Koeppen 2002Div. II27DNT
Kurt Bauereiß0,00AMMAS GT40Div. II23DNT
Helmut Stevens0,00GROSTEDiv. II25DNS
Wolfgang Grossmann0,00GROSTEDiv. II25DNS
Alexander Köppen0,00Koeppen 2002Div. II27DNT


 

*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer