Pkt. R7

Westfalentrophy 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Marc Hessel10,382.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC159 
Frank Schmickler10,382.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC159 
Peter Mücke10,17BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. IIIKL-DRM111 
Gerhard Füller10,00FüllerDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H114 
Michael Mayer9,75Mayer MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H148 
Stephan Piepenbrink9,75Mayer MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H148 
Jens Böhler9,13JJ MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC2610 
Ronny Scheer8,50Heup Motorsport / ScheerDiv. IKL1-ITC112 
Peter Heinrich8,50AH RacingDiv. IIIKL-DRM223 
Achim Heinrich8,50AH RacingDiv. IIIKL-DRM223 
Marcus Nothelle8,00Nothelle MotorsportDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H226 
Kevin Albring8,00Nothelle MotorsportDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H226 
Peter Schumann7,88Schumann MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC3913 
Jürgen Adi Schumann7,88Schumann MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC3913 
Ralph Bahr *7,25Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H2711 
Harald Grohs7,25Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H2711 
Franz Straub6,83Motoren StraubDiv. IIIKL-DRM3317 
Kris Nissen6,63CHRSN - NissenDiv. IIKL3 - CTC41115 
Friedhelm Tang6,00Tang BMWDiv. IIKl6 - N, F11014 
Thomas Schmidt6,00GTS MotorsportDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, F1812 
Timo Hochwind6,00Knoch E36Div. IIKL4-CTC,H337 
Bernd Knoch6,00Knoch E36Div. IIKL4-CTC,H337 
Thomas Feierabend5,38CHRSN - FeierabendDiv. IIKL3 - CTC51216 
Otto Rensing4,132.0 Automotive - 325Div. IIKL3 - CTC61318 
C. Jäckel4,132.0 Automotive - 325Div. IIKL3 - CTC61318 
Yannik Trautwein3,50Team TrautweinDiv. IKL1-ITC225 
Rene Ruch1,00Ruch MotorpsortDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H41724DNF
Roland Hölscher1,00Petrol HeadzDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H31420DNF
Volker Schneider1,00Schneider MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC71522DNF
Herbert Wagner1,00Wagner RacingDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H51825DNF
Harry Bryzmann1,00DHB EuroteamDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H41623DNF
Georgis Katsikis1,00KatsikisDiv. IIIKL-DRM5521DNF
Adrian Grenz1,00Ottokar KrustDiv. IIIKL-DRM4419DNF
Dr. Michael Vogt1,00CHRSN - 19Div. IIKL3 - CTC81927DNF
Markus Östreich1,00CHRSN - 19Div. IIKL3 - CTC81927DNF
Kurt Thiim1,00Petrol HeadzDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H31420DNF
Ottokar Krust1,00Ottokar Krust MartiniDiv. IIIKL-DRM6626DNF
Peter Röllinghoff0,00Röllinghoff MotorsportDiv. IKL1-ITCDNS
Oliver Sellnick0,00CHRSN - SellnickDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, FDNS
Peter Zimmermann0,00CHRSN - ZimmermannDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, FDNS
Chris Esser0,00ProPerformanceDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS
Jürg Dürig *0,00S.H.R.T. Swiss Historic Racing TeamDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS
Hermes Aaron0,00ProPerformanceDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer