Pkt. R2

NBR-Classic 2018

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,44Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27122 
Heinz Schmersal *10,44Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27122 
Michael Wittke *10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22111 
Guenther Schindler *9,33GS Sport BMW 2002 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27244 
Klaus Schenatzky *8,50Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2311314 
Egon Grimm *8,50Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2311314 
Markus Niestrath *8,22Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27355 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *8,00Team Kainzinger-911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22233 
Jochen Wilms *7,11Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27488 
Michael Waskönig *6,00Alfa WaskönigDiv. II2751111 
Matthias Schenzle *6,00Schenzle-450SLCDiv. III331116 
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. III401218 
Angelo di Casa *6,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22366 
Manolo di Casa *6,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22366 
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81317 
Gustav Edelhoff *6,00Mercedes V8Div. II28199 
Jan Rotenberger *6,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. I11113 
Uwe Koenzen *6,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. I11113 
Marco Hesshaus *6,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. I61215 
Philipp Zahnenbenz *4,89Zahnenbenz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761212 
Günter Zahnenbenz *4,89Zahnenbenz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761212 
Markus Dünkelmann *4,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22477 
Jürgen Ernzer2,00ErnzerDiv. II2251010 
Stefan Seidel *1,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781520DNF
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *1,00BuchbinderDiv. I31522DNF
Norbert Schrader *1,00SchraderDiv. I71421DNF
Ian Harris *1,00SchraderDiv. I71421DNF
Andreas Rosponi *1,00RosponiDiv. II2791724DNF
Bernd Kalf *1,00Trojan-BMWDiv. II2771419DNF
Nico Kalf *1,00Trojan-BMWDiv. II2771419DNF
Kurt Bauereiß1,00AMMAS GT40Div. II2321623DNF
Jürgen Schürgers0,00KleberDiv. II25DNS
Armin Lorch *0,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. I8DNS
Robert Krug *0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2DNS
Thoman Fauth *0,00Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I3DNS
Tobias Fauth *0,00Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I3DNS
Sebastian Glaser *0,00Sebastian GlaserDiv. II27DNQ
Thomas Schäfer *0,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. I8DNS
Peter Stöhrmann0,00Stöhrmann CortinaDiv. DNS
Karsten Schreyer *0,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNQ
Niklas Oehme *0,00OehmeDiv. II22DNS
Leonard Oehme *0,00OehmeDiv. II22DNS
Michael Thier *0,00Plymouth CUDA (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)DNT
Klaus Kleber *0,00KleberDiv. II25DNS
Dirk Sadlowski0,00Sadlowski 911Div. II22DNQ
Makus Maier0,00Plymouth CUDA (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)DNT
Wolfgang Molitor0,00Stöhrmann CortinaDiv. DNS


*=Eingeschriene Fahrer