Pkt. R2

NBR-Classic 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Michael Wittke10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22133
Markus Diederich10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22133
Mike Stursberg9,33Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27222
Heinz Schmersal9,33Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27222
Detlev Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2511113
Pedro Sanchez8,50Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4114
Luco Sanchez8,50Sanchez GT40 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4114
Lucas Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2511113
Markus Niestrath8,22Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27367
Frank Strothe8,22Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27367
Markus Dünkelmann8,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22245
Ralf Schnitzler7,11Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27479
Klaus Schenatzky6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2311315
Jürgen Schürgers *6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011416
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger6,00Team Kainzinger-914-2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22356
Norbert Schrader6,00Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I71418
Ian Harris6,00Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I71418
Robert Krug *6,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2128
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81317
Carl Seher *6,00Seher02Div. II275810
Lisann Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81317
Helmut König4,89König Histo Race (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II276911
Rolf Richter4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241214
Moritz Richter4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241214
Michael Waskönig *3,78Alfa Waskönig (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771012
Helmut Stevens3,50fiat128Div. II2521519
Jochen Wilms *1,00Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2791927DNF
Georg Nolte1,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42521DNF
Andreas Rosponi1,00Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781723DNF
Karsten Schreyer1,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2251824DNF
Carlo Rosponi1,00Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781723DNF
Michael Funke1,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42521DNF
Ulrich Klösser1,00BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. I61622DNF
Michael Thier1,00Doodle-Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)11620DNF
Jens Jäger1,00Doodle-Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. IIT22 (TA)11620DNF
Alexander Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Vincent Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Klaus Kleber *0,00KleberDiv. II25DNS
Sebastian Glaser0,00Sebastian GlaserDiv. II27DNT
Rene Weidig0,00WeidigDiv. I4DNS
Angelo di Casa0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Manolo di Casa0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Claudia Hürtgen0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Wulf Fischer-Knuppertz0,00Fischer-Knuppertz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26DNT


*=Eingeschriene Fahrer