Pkt. R3

Rennen – SPA 2018

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,50Rüddel RacingDiv. II27133 
Heinz Schmersal *10,50Rüddel RacingDiv. II27133 
Michael Wittke *10,17Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22111 
Jochen Wilms *9,50Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27255 
Achim Rossmann *9,33Team RossmannDiv. I61219 
Christian Jacobsen *8,50Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27366 
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *8,50BuchbinderDiv. I31114 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *8,50Team Kainzinger-911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22244 
Wulf Fischer-Knuppertz8,50Fischer-KnuppertzDiv. II2611923 
Tom Mailliet7,50GDGDDiv. II27477 
Patrick Wilwert7,50GDGDDiv. II27477 
Ralf Oehme *6,83OehmeDiv. II22388 
Leonard Oehme *6,83OehmeDiv. II22388 
Frank Strothe *6,50Markus 171 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2751010 
Klaus Schenatzky *6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2312024 
Egon Grimm *6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2312024 
Jürgen Schürgers6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011721 
Kleber Klaus *6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011721 
Matthias Schenzle *6,00Schenzle-450SLCDiv. III331228 
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. III401112 
Hossein Niemann-Ardehali6,00Sportwagen Service Hamburg 2Div. II2511618 
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81629 
Gustav Edelhoff *6,00Mercedes V8Div. II2811315 
Alexander Furiani *6,00Furiani RacingDiv. II21122 
Gilbert Wurth6,00Wurth/ZerhaDiv. I62425 
Jürgen Zerha6,00Wurth/ZerhaDiv. I62425 
Michael Vos5,50JLMVDiv. II2761111 
Markus Dünkelmann *5,17Markus DünkelmannDiv. II22499 
Stefan Seidel *4,50Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771213 
Dr. Hans Hamer3,50Sportwagen Service Hamburg 3Div. II2622126 
Christer Pernvall3,50Christer PernvallDiv. I32320 
Olle Victorin3,50Patrik LjunggrenDiv. II2251416 
Göran Strandberg3,50Christer PernvallDiv. I32320 
Patrik Ljunggren3,50Patrik LjunggrenDiv. II2251416 
Carl Seher *3,50Seher02Div. II2781517 
Evelin Ludwig2,67Ludwig GiuliaDiv. I63527 
Michael Waskönig *2,50Alfa WaskönigDiv. II2791822 
Georg Goder *1,00GoderDiv. II2262331DNF
Norbert Schrader *1,00SchraderDiv. I71732DNF
Ian Harris *1,00SchraderDiv. I71732DNF
Sebastian Glaser *1,00Sebastian GlaserDiv. II27102230DNF
Rene Weidig *1,00WeidigDiv. I41833DNF
Robert Krug *0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2DNT
Angelo di Casa *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Manolo di Casa *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Claudia Hürtgen *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Peter Bull *0,00Bull RacingDiv. II22DNT
Volker Buurmann *0,00BuurmannDiv. II27DNT


 

* =Eingeschriebene Fahrer