Pkt. R3

Rennen – SPA 2018

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,50Rüddel RacingDiv. II27133
Heinz Schmersal *10,50Rüddel RacingDiv. II27133
Michael Wittke *10,17Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22111
Jochen Wilms *9,50Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27244
Achim Rossmann *9,33Team RossmannDiv. I61219
Christian Jacobsen *8,50Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27355
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *8,50BuchbinderDiv. I31114
Ralf Oehme *8,50OehmeDiv. II22277
Leonard Oehme *8,50OehmeDiv. II22277
Wulf Fischer-Knuppertz8,50Fischer-KnuppertzDiv. II2611923
Tom Mailliet7,50GDGDDiv. II27466
Patrick Wilwert7,50GDGDDiv. II27466
Markus Dünkelmann *6,83Markus DünkelmannDiv. II22388
Frank Strothe *6,50Markus 171 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27599
Klaus Schenatzky *6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2312024
Egon Grimm *6,00Team SchenatzkyDiv. II2312024
Jürgen Schürgers6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011721
Kleber Klaus *6,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011721
Matthias Schenzle *6,00Schenzle-450SLCDiv. III331228
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. III401112
Hossein Niemann-Ardehali6,00Sportwagen Service Hamburg 2Div. II2511618
Reinhard Korfmacher *6,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I81629
Gustav Edelhoff *6,00Mercedes V8Div. II2811315
Alexander Furiani *6,00Furiani RacingDiv. II21122
Gilbert Wurth6,00Wurth/ZerhaDiv. I62425
Jürgen Zerha6,00Wurth/ZerhaDiv. I62425
Michael Vos5,50JLMVDiv. II2761010
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *5,17Team Kainzinger-911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241111
Stefan Seidel *4,50Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771213
Dr. Hans Hamer3,50Sportwagen Service Hamburg 3Div. II2622126
Christer Pernvall3,50Christer PernvallDiv. I32320
Olle Victorin3,50Patrik LjunggrenDiv. II2251416
Göran Strandberg3,50Christer PernvallDiv. I32320
Patrik Ljunggren3,50Patrik LjunggrenDiv. II2251416
Carl Seher *3,50Seher02Div. II2781517
Evelin Ludwig2,67Ludwig GiuliaDiv. I63527
Michael Waskönig *2,50Alfa WaskönigDiv. II2791822
Georg Goder *1,00GoderDiv. II2262331DNF
Norbert Schrader *1,00SchraderDiv. I71732DNF
Ian Harris *1,00SchraderDiv. I71732DNF
Sebastian Glaser *1,00Sebastian GlaserDiv. II27102230DNF
Rene Weidig *1,00WeidigDiv. I41833DNF
Robert Krug *0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2DNT
Angelo di Casa *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Manolo di Casa *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Claudia Hürtgen *0,00di Casa 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Peter Bull *0,00Bull RacingDiv. II22DNT
Volker Buurmann *0,00BuurmannDiv. II27DNT


 

* =Eingeschriebene Fahrer