Pkt. R4

SPA 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg10,55Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27111
Heinz Schmersal10,55Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27111
Michael Wittke10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22122
Markus Diederich10,00Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22122
Jochen Wilms *9,64Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27233
Markus Niestrath8,73Niestrath ZebraDiv. II27389
Robert Krug *8,50Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I2117
Benjamin Richter8,50Richter silberDiv. I71211
Markus Dünkelmann8,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22244
Andreas Rosponi7,82Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II274910
Carlo Rosponi7,82Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II274910
Jörg Nothnagel6,91Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2751012
Bernd Horlacher *6,00Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I51318
Detlev Bethke *6,00Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat),
Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)
Div. I,
Div. II
5,
25
1,
1
3,
15
18,
22

Michael Waskönig *6,00Alfa Waskönig (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761113
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger6,00Team Kainzinger-914-2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22355
Horst Metzger6,00Auto Sportivo MilanoDiv. II2111316
Gustav Edelhoff6,00Mercedes V8 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II28178
Sebastian Offergeld6,00OffergeldDiv. III321114
Diego Pasquazzo6,00Squadra Lumaca (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. 1119
Lucas Bethke *6,00Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2511522
Josef Schumacher5,09Engels Rennsport 4 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771215
Rolf Richter4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22466
Moritz Richter4,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22466
Volker Weber3,50Porsche 912 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I22420
Martin Weber3,50Porsche 912 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I22420
Norbert Schrader3,50Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I72521
Ian Harris3,50Schrader (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I72521
Olle Victorin *2,00CC Racing teamDiv. II2251417
Patrik Ljunggren *2,00CC Racing teamDiv. II2251417
Stefan Seidel1,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27111931DNF
Steffen Moll1,00Moll BMWDiv. II2781626DNF
Rene Weidig1,00WeidigDiv. I41624DNF
Helmut König1,00König Histo Race (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2791728DNF
Andreas Ostet1,00Ostet/VetterDiv. II27101829DNF
Oliver Vetter1,00Ostet/VetterDiv. II27101829DNF
Jürgen Schürgers *0,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II20DNS
Georg Nolte0,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Karsten Schreyer0,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Volker Buurmann0,00BuurmannDiv. II27DNS
Albert Weinzierl0,00Weinzierl Escort (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27DNS
Carl Seher *0,00Seher02Div. II27DNS
Olaf Neunkirchen0,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Michael Funke0,00Nolte (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I4DNS
Frank Breidenstein0,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II20DNS


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer