Pkt. R7

Westfalentrophy 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Marc Hessel10,382.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC169 
Frank Schmickler10,382.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC169 
Gerhard Füller10,17FüllerDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H114 
Peter Heinrich10,00AH RacingDiv. IIIKL-DRM113 
Achim Heinrich10,00AH RacingDiv. IIIKL-DRM113 
Michael Mayer9,75Mayer MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H158 
Stephan Piepenbrink9,75Mayer MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H158 
Jens Böhler9,13JJ MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC2710 
Yannik Trautwein8,50Team TrautweinDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H225 
Franz Straub8,00Motoren StraubDiv. IIIKL-DRM2217 
Peter Schumann7,88Schumann MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC31013 
Jürgen Adi Schumann7,88Schumann MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC31013 
Ralph Bahr *7,25Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H2811 
Harald Grohs7,25Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H2811 
Marcus Nothelle6,83Nothelle MotorsportDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H336 
Kevin Albring6,83Nothelle MotorsportDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H336 
Kris Nissen6,63CHRSN - NissenDiv. IIKL3 - CTC41215 
Friedhelm Tang6,00Tang BMWDiv. IIKl6 - N, F11114 
Ronny Scheer6,00Heup Motorsport / ScheerDiv. IKL1-ITC112 
Peter Mücke6,00BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. 111 
Thomas Schmidt6,00GTS MotorsportDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, F1912 
Thomas Feierabend5,38CHRSN - FeierabendDiv. IIKL3 - CTC51316 
Tim Hochwind5,17Knoch E36Div. IIKL4-CTC,H447 
Bernd Knoch5,17Knoch E36Div. IIKL4-CTC,H447 
Otto Rensing4,132.0 Automotive - 325Div. IIKL3 - CTC61418 
C. Jäckel4,132.0 Automotive - 325Div. IIKL3 - CTC61418 
Rene Ruch1,00Ruch MotorpsortDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H41824DNF
Roland Hölscher1,00Petrol HeadzDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H31520DNF
Volker Schneider1,00Schneider MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC71622DNF
Herbert Wagner1,00Wagner RacingDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H61925DNF
Harry Bryzmann1,00DHB EuroteamDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H51723DNF
Georgis Katsikis1,00KatsikisDiv. IIIKL-DRM4421DNF
Adrian Grenz1,00Ottokar KrustDiv. IIIKL-DRM3319DNF
Dr. Michael Vogt1,00CHRSN - 19Div. IIKL3 - CTC82027DNF
Markus Östreich1,00CHRSN - 19Div. IIKL3 - CTC82027DNF
Kurt Thiim1,00Petrol HeadzDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H31520DNF
Ottokar Krust1,00Ottokar Krust MartiniDiv. IIIKL-DRM5526DNF
Peter Röllinghoff0,00Röllinghoff MotorsportDiv. IKL1-ITCDNS
Oliver Sellnick0,00CHRSN - SellnickDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, FDNS
Peter Zimmermann0,00CHRSN - ZimmermannDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, FDNS
Chris Esser0,00ProPerformanceDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS
Jörg Dürig0,00S.H.R.T. Swiss Historic Racing TeamDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS
Hermes Aaron0,00ProPerformanceDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer